Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions
→Made by users
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Karl_Pilkington.png|ffffff|Karl Pilkington has a head like a fucking orange|000000}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Karl_Pilkington.png|ffffff|Karl Pilkington has a head like a fucking orange|000000}}</nowiki> | ||
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | |[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|0000ff|ffb6fb|Aboutme-Annabattista.jpg|ffdff0|I have an unrequited crush on Anna Battista|000000}} | |||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|0000ff|ffb6fb|Aboutme-Annabattista.jpg|ffdff0|I have an unrequited crush on Anna Battista|000000}}</nowiki> | |||
|[[User:Ohjonas (admin)|Ohjonas (admin)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||