Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions
→Made by users
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_David_Brent.png|ffffff|"I don't give shitty jobs."<br>— '''David Brent'''|000000}} | |{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_David_Brent.png|ffffff|"I don't give shitty jobs."<br>— '''David Brent'''|000000}} | ||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_David_Brent.png|ffffff|"I don't give shitty jobs."<br>— '''David Brent'''|000000}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_David_Brent.png|ffffff|"I don't give shitty jobs."<br>— '''David Brent'''|000000}}</nowiki> | ||
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000033|0033cc|Aboutme_-_The_Mighty_Boosh.png|0033cc|'''The Mighty Boosh'''<br>The Strange Tale of the Crack Fox|ffffff}} | |||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000033|0033cc|Aboutme_-_The_Mighty_Boosh.png|0033cc|'''The Mighty Boosh'''<br>The Strange Tale of the Crack Fox|ffffff}}</nowiki> | |||
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | |[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | ||
|} | |} | ||