Jump to content

Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions

Line 40: Line 40:
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000033|0033cc|Aboutme_-_The_Mighty_Boosh.png|0033cc|'''The Mighty Boosh'''<br>The Strange Tale of the Crack Fox|ffffff}}
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000033|0033cc|Aboutme_-_The_Mighty_Boosh.png|0033cc|'''The Mighty Boosh'''<br>The Strange Tale of the Crack Fox|ffffff}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000033|0033cc|Aboutme_-_The_Mighty_Boosh.png|0033cc|'''The Mighty Boosh'''<br>The Strange Tale of the Crack Fox|ffffff}}</nowiki>
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000033|0033cc|Aboutme_-_The_Mighty_Boosh.png|0033cc|'''The Mighty Boosh'''<br>The Strange Tale of the Crack Fox|ffffff}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|-
|{{Aboutme:Custom|ffffff|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Russell_Brand.png|000000|Russell Brand is a sexy wild man.<br>'''EAT YOUR FUDGE TREV!'''|000000}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|ffffff|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Russell_Brand.png|000000|Russell Brand is a sexy wild man.<br>'''EAT YOUR FUDGE TREV!'''|000000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|}
|}
4,330

edits