Jump to content

Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions

Line 33: Line 33:
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|0000ff|ffb6fb|Aboutme-Annabattista.jpg‎|ffdff0|I have an unrequited crush on Anna Battista|000000}}</nowiki>
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|0000ff|ffb6fb|Aboutme-Annabattista.jpg‎|ffdff0|I have an unrequited crush on Anna Battista|000000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Ohjonas (admin)|Ohjonas (admin)]]
|[[User:Ohjonas (admin)|Ohjonas (admin)]]
|-
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Century Gothic.png|ffffff|Century Gothic is the best font.|000000}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ffffff|Aboutme - Century Gothic.png|ffffff|Century Gothic is the best font.|000000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|-
|-
|{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_David_Brent.png|ffffff|"I don't give shitty jobs."<br>— '''David Brent'''|000000}}
|{{Aboutme:Custom|aaaaaa|ffffff|Aboutme_-_David_Brent.png|ffffff|"I don't give shitty jobs."<br>— '''David Brent'''|000000}}
4,330

edits