List of cover songs: Difference between revisions
added Brain Stew
m (added Hot For Teacher) |
(added Brain Stew) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | [[Make Believe Tour]], 2005 | | | [[Make Believe Tour]], 2005 | ||
| | unreleased | | | unreleased | ||
| | | |||
| | [[weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Brain Stew]] | |||
| | [[Green Day]] | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Sessions@AOL (2009)]] | |||
| | [[...Happy Record Store Day!]] EP | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | [[weezer]] | | | [[weezer]] | ||