List of cover songs: Difference between revisions
m
→V
(added Brain Stew) |
m (→V) |
||
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Viva La Vida]] | |||
| | Coldplay | |||
| | Guy Berryman, Jonny Buckland, Will Champion, Chris Martin | |||
| | 2008 | |||
| | ''Viva la Vida or Death and All His Friends'' | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||