Anonymous user
List of cover songs: Difference between revisions
→S
(→U) |
(→S) |
||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | [[weezer]] | | | [[weezer]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[State Farm is There]] | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Barry Manilow]] | |||
| | 2010 (released 2011) | |||
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video. | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[The Story Is Wrong]] | | | [[The Story Is Wrong]] | ||