Jump to content

List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

Line 363: Line 363:
| |  
| |  
| | [[weezer]]
| | [[weezer]]
|-
| | [[State Farm is There]]
| | State Farm Jingle
| | [[Barry Manilow]]
| | 2010 (released 2011)
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video.
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
|-
| | [[The Story Is Wrong]]
| | [[The Story Is Wrong]]
Anonymous user