Jump to content

List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

Line 205: Line 205:
| | ''[[The Red Album]]'' (UK and Japanese edition)
| | ''[[The Red Album]]'' (UK and Japanese edition)
| | 3:32
| | 3:32
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
| | [[Like a Good Neighbor]]
| | State Farm Jingle
| | [[Barry Manilow]]
| | 2010 (released 2011)
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video.
| | [[Weezer]]
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
|-
Anonymous user