28,164
edits
m (→Song list) |
|||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| |no<br>yes<br>yes | | |no<br>yes<br>yes | ||
| |- | | |- | ||
|- | |||
| |"[[This Is Such A Pity|She Who Is Militant]]" | |||
| |369 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |March 7, 2002<br>March 8, 2002<br>July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Westlake Studios<br>Westlake Studios<br>Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |no<br>yes<br>yes<br>yes | |||
| |-<br>-<br>-<br>different lyrics | |||
|- | |||
| |"Garbage Can" | |||
| |363 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |March 7, 2002 | |||
| |Westlake Studios | |||
| |no | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Queen of Earth]]" | |||
| |362 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |June 25, 2002<br>July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes<br>yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Hey Domingo!]]" | |||
| |371 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |June 29, 2002<br>July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes<br>yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Mansion Of Cardboard]]" | |||
| |295 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |June 29, 2002<br>July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes<br>yes | |||
| |formerly "So Low" | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Fontana]]" | |||
| |379 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Running Man]]" | |||
| |378 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Little Songs]]" | |||
| |289 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound | |||
| |yes | |||
| |formerly "We Go Together" | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[The Organ Player]]" | |||
| |381 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Lullaby]]" | |||
| |380 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002<br>July 16, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound<br>unknown studio in Indianapolis | |||
| |yes<br>yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Booby Trap]]" | |||
| |373 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound | |||
| |yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Mo' Beats]]" | |||
| |372 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound | |||
| |yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[The Story Is Wrong]]" | |||
| | | |||
| |Patrick Wilson | |||
| |July 2, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound | |||
| |yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Reason To Worry]]" | |||
| | | |||
| |Patrick Wilson | |||
| |July 2, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound | |||
| |yes | |||
| |- | |||
|- | |||
| |"[[Acapulco]]" | |||
| |284 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |July 2, 2002 | |||
| |Sunset Sound | |||
| |yes | |||
| |formerly "Puerto Vallarta" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||