Jump to content

List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions

Line 142: Line 142:
| | IWTTYHT
| | IWTTYHT
| | [[I Want to Take You Home Tonight]]
| | [[I Want to Take You Home Tonight]]
|-
| | IWYT
| | [[I Want You To]]
|-
|-
| | (IYWIIWYT) IWYT
| | (IYWIIWYT) IWYT
17

edits