List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions
List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums (view source)
Revision as of 01:22, 14 August 2011
, 14 August 2011→I–J
JordanBlake (talk | contribs) (→I–J) |
JordanBlake (talk | contribs) (→I–J) |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| | IWTTYHT | | | IWTTYHT | ||
| | [[I Want to Take You Home Tonight]] | | | [[I Want to Take You Home Tonight]] | ||
|- | |||
| | IWYT | |||
| | [[I Want You To]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | (IYWIIWYT) IWYT | | | (IYWIIWYT) IWYT | ||