Jump to content

Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions

Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}}
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}}</nowiki>
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}}<nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|-
|-
Line 53: Line 53:
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|ffffff|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Russell_Brand.png|000000|'''Pin! Pin!'''<br>Russell Brand is a sexy wild man.|000000}}</nowiki>
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|ffffff|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Russell_Brand.png|000000|'''Pin! Pin!'''<br>Russell Brand is a sexy wild man.|000000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]]
|}
|-
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|d1cbff|Rivers quote box.jpg|12009c|My favorite [[Rivers]] quote is: ???|000000}}
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|d1cbff|Rivers quote box.jpg|12009c|My favorite [[Rivers]] quote is: ???|000000}}</nowiki>
|[[User:Ohjonas (admin)|Ohjonas (admin)]]
|-
}}


==See Also==
==See Also==
1,606

edits