Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions
→Made by users
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}} | |{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}} | ||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}}< | |<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|ff0000|Aboutme - Let's Write a Sawng.png|ff0000|I contributed to Rivers' '''Let's Write a Sawng''' project.|000000}}<nowiki> | ||
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | |[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|ffffff|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Russell_Brand.png|000000|'''Pin! Pin!'''<br>Russell Brand is a sexy wild man.|000000}}</nowiki> | |<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|ffffff|ffffff|Aboutme_-_Russell_Brand.png|000000|'''Pin! Pin!'''<br>Russell Brand is a sexy wild man.|000000}}</nowiki> | ||
|[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | |[[User:Soupandballoons (admin)|Soupandballoons (admin)]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|d1cbff|Rivers quote box.jpg|12009c|My favorite [[Rivers]] quote is: ???|000000}} | |||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|000000|d1cbff|Rivers quote box.jpg|12009c|My favorite [[Rivers]] quote is: ???|000000}}</nowiki> | |||
|[[User:Ohjonas (admin)|Ohjonas (admin)]] | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
==See Also== | ==See Also== | ||