27,857
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | [[Better Off Alone]] | | | [[Better Off Alone]] | ||
| | Alice Deejay | | | Alice Deejay | ||
| | Alice DeeJay | | | Alice DeeJay, Pronti & Kalmani | ||
| | December 18, 2001 | | | December 18, 2001 | ||
| | unofficially released online in mp3 form | | | unofficially released online in mp3 form | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | [[Make Believe Tour]], 2005 | | | [[Make Believe Tour]], 2005 | ||
| | unreleased | | | unreleased | ||
| | | | | - | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Brain Stew]] | | | [[Brain Stew]] | ||
| | [[Green Day]] | | | [[Green Day]] | ||
| | | | | Billie Joe Armstrong / Green Day | ||
| | [[Sessions@AOL (2009)]] | | | [[Sessions@AOL (2009)]] | ||
| | [[...Happy Record Store Day!]] EP | | | [[...Happy Record Store Day!]] EP | ||
| | | | | 3:18 | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| | [[Happy Together]] | | | [[Happy Together]] | ||
| | [[The Turtles]] | | | [[The Turtles]] | ||
| | | | | Garry Bonner & Alan Gordon | ||
| | Maladroit Tour(s), 2002 | | | Maladroit Tour(s), 2002 | ||
| | unofficially released online in mp3 form | | | unofficially released online in mp3 form | ||
| | | | | - | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | Van Halen | | | Van Halen | ||
| | Edward Van Halen, Alex Van halen, Michael Anthony, David Lee Roth | | | Edward Van Halen, Alex Van halen, Michael Anthony, David Lee Roth | ||
| | | | | [[Raditude Tour]], 2009 | ||
| | Milwaukee, WI | | | [[List of Official Bootlegs|Official Bootleg]]: Milwaukee, WI - 12/03/2009<br>[[List of Official Bootlegs|Official Bootleg]]:Toronto, Canada - 12/05/2009 | ||
| | :39 | | | 0:39<br>0:34 | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Human]] | |||
| | The Killers | |||
| | The Killers | |||
| | live in New York, NY on October 27, 2009 | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | - | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 157: | ||
| | [[I'm A Believer]] | | | [[I'm A Believer]] | ||
| | [[The Monkees]] | | | [[The Monkees]] | ||
| | | | | Neil Diamond | ||
| | [[2010]] | | | [[2010]] | ||
| | [[Shrek Forever After Soundtrack]] | | | [[Shrek Forever After Soundtrack]] | ||
| | | | | 2:58 | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[I Think We're Alone Now]] | |||
| | Tommy James and the Shondells | |||
| | Ritchie Cordell | |||
| | live in Atlantic City, NJ on June 1, 2012 | |||
| | [[List of Official Bootlegs|Official Bootleg]] | |||
| | 3:17 | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 326: | Line 342: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Rainbow Connection]] (feat. Hayley Williams) | |||
| | Kermit the Frog (Jim Henson) | |||
| | Paul Williams, Kenneth Ascher | |||
| | 2011 | |||
| | [[Muppets: The Green Album]] | |||
| | 4:00 | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Reason To Worry]] | | | [[Reason To Worry]] | ||
| Line 554: | Line 578: | ||
| | [[You Might Think]] | | | [[You Might Think]] | ||
| | [[The Cars]] | | | [[The Cars]] | ||
| | | | | [[Ric Ocasek]] | ||
| | [[2011]] | | | [[2011]] | ||
| | [[Cars 2 Soundtrack]] | | | [[Cars 2 Soundtrack]] | ||
| | | | | 3:07 | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||