Jump to content

List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions

→‎B: Updated
mNo edit summary
(→‎B: Updated)
Line 45: Line 45:
| | [[Buddy Holly]]   
| | [[Buddy Holly]]   
|-   
|-   
| | BttS 
| | [[Back to the Shack]] 
|- 
| | BvH   
| | BvH   
| | [[Beverly Hills]]   
| | [[Beverly Hills]]   
|}  
|}
 
 
====C====   
====C====   
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:50%"   
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:50%"