27,857
edits
(saving cause I'm scared it'll crash ;-)) |
|||
| Line 766: | Line 766: | ||
...demo (4th album) status as of 11/5 was: | ...demo (4th album) status as of 11/5 was: | ||
{| style=" | |||
! title !! old title !! recording status !!cor | {| style="background-color: #F0F0F0" | ||
! title !! old title !! recording status !! cor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="white"|1. My Weakness | | bgcolor="white"|1. My Weakness | ||
| Line 823: | Line 824: | ||
| bgcolor="white"|redone on 11/4 | | bgcolor="white"|redone on 11/4 | ||
| bgcolor="white"|294 | | bgcolor="white"|294 | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="white"|12. Do You Want Me To Stay? | |||
| bgcolor="white"| | |||
| bgcolor="white"|redone on 11/4 | |||
| bgcolor="white"|293 | |||
|- | |||
| 13. Cygnus X-1 | |||
| Smiths Jamb | |||
| unlikely to be finished during this session | |||
| 346 | |||
|- | |||
| 14. Place the Blame | |||
| Space Rock | |||
| unlikely to be finished during this session | |||
| 344 | |||
|- | |||
| 15. As The Day Goes By | |||
| Flat Tire | |||
| unlikely to be finished during this session | |||
| 352 | |||
|- | |||
| 16. I Wanna Be With You | |||
| Spend Some Time | |||
| unlikely to be finished during this session | |||
| 340 | |||
|- | |||
| 17. C'mon Lets Go | |||
| It's Only Rock n' Roll | |||
| unlikely to be finished during this session | |||
| 325 | |||
|- | |||
| 18. Slave | |||
| | |||
| unlikely to be finished during this session | |||
| 354 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||