Jump to content

List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

mNo edit summary
Line 237: Line 237:
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video.
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video.
| |  
| |  
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
| | [[Los Angeles]]
| | [[Frank Black|Black Francis]]
| |
| | January 21, 2012
| | [[List_of_Official_Bootlegs#The_Weezer_Cruise|Live on The Weezer Cruise - Palladium Lounge]]
| | 4:27
| | [[Weezer]]
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
|-