18,974
edits
(→P) |
(→T) |
||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Teenage Dirtbag]] | |||
| | [[Wheatus]] | |||
| | Brendan B. Brown | |||
| | January 20, 2012 | |||
| | [[List_of_Official_Bootlegs#The_Weezer_Cruise|Live on The Weezer Cruise - Palladium Lounge]] | |||
| | 4:39 | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Theme From The Dukes of Hazzard]] (Good Ol' Boys) | | | [[Theme From The Dukes of Hazzard]] (Good Ol' Boys) | ||