Jump to content

List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

→‎M: added meonjiga doeeo
(→‎P: Replaced live bootleg with the official release)
(→‎M: added meonjiga doeeo)
Line 266: Line 266:
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer
|-
| | [[Meonjiga Doeeo (먼지가 되어)]]
| | [[Kim Kwang-seok]]
| | Song Moon-sang, Lee Dae-heon
| | [[Weezer_concert:_08/02/2013_-_Icheon%2C_South_Korea|South Korea, 2013]]; [[2016]]
| | unreleased
| |
| |
|-
|-
| | [[Meri Kuri]]
| | [[Meri Kuri]]