Weezerpedia:Aboutme/All: Difference between revisions
→Made by users
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[User:MyNameIsJason|MyNameIsJason]] | |[[User:MyNameIsJason|MyNameIsJason]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|{{Aboutme:Custom|99FF66|99FF66|Aboutme-Music-note.gif|ffdff0|<b>My other favorite artists include:</b>|000000}} | |||
|<nowiki>{{Aboutme:Custom|99FF66|99FF66|Aboutme-Music-note.gif|ffdff0|<b>My other favorite artists include:</b>|000000}}</nowiki> | |||
|[[User:bear|bear]] | |||
|- | |||
==See also== | ==See also== | ||