18,974
edits
m (formatting error) |
(Added some 2017/18 covers) |
||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | [[Christmas with Weezer]] | | | [[Christmas with Weezer]] | ||
| | 1:37 | | | 1:37 | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Hey Ya!]] | |||
| | [[OutKast]] | |||
| | Andre 3000 | |||
| | [[Feels Like Summer Tour]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 213: | Line 221: | ||
| | [[List of Official Bootlegs|Official Bootleg]] | | | [[List of Official Bootlegs|Official Bootleg]] | ||
| | 3:17 | | | 3:17 | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[I Took a Pill in Ibiza]] | |||
| | Mike Posner | |||
| | Mike Posner | |||
| | [[Feels Like Summer Tour]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 632: | Line 648: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Where Is My Mind?]] | |||
| | [[Pixies]] | |||
| | [[Black Francis]] | |||
| | [[Summer 2018 Tour]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Wonderwall]] | |||
| | [[Oasis]] | |||
| | Noel Gallagher | |||
| | [[Summer 2018 Tour]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Worry Rock]] | | | [[Worry Rock]] | ||