18,974
edits
(Added some 2017/18 covers) |
(Added some 2018 covers) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[All the Small Things]] | |||
| | [[Blink-182]] | |||
| | Tom DeLongeMark Hoppus | |||
| | Riot Fest, [[September 14]], [[2018]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Aneurysm]] | | | [[Aneurysm]] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 58: | ||
| | Alice Deejay | | | Alice Deejay | ||
| | Alice DeeJay, Pronti & Kalmani | | | Alice DeeJay, Pronti & Kalmani | ||
| | December 18, 2001 | | | [[December 18]], [[2001]] | ||
| | unofficially released online in mp3 form | | | unofficially released online in mp3 form | ||
| | 1:05 | | | 1:05 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 414: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Paranoid]] | |||
| | [[Black Sabbath]] | |||
| | Geezer Butler, Tony Iommi, Ozzy Osbourne, Bill Ward | |||
| | [[2018]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Paranoid Android]] | | | [[Paranoid Android]] | ||
| Line 524: | Line 540: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" |Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Take On Me]] | |||
| | [[A-ha]] | |||
| | Magne Furuholmen, Morten Harket, Pål Waaktaar | |||
| | [[2018]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Teenage Dirtbag]] | | | [[Teenage Dirtbag]] | ||