18,974
edits
(Added Toto covers) |
(→L: Added Longview, LaGN length) |
||
| Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| | December 9th, 2010 (released 2011) | | | December 9th, 2010 (released 2011) | ||
| | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video. | | | Released online through State Farm's Facebook page as a free download and music video. | ||
| | 2:45 | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
|- | |||
| | [[Longview]] | |||
| | [[Green Day]] | |||
| | Billie Joe Armstrong, Mike Dirnt, Tré Cool | |||
| | [[2018]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Los Angeles]] | | | [[Los Angeles]] | ||