List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

→‎T: Added Turn It Up Again, Trooper credits
No edit summary
(→‎T: Added Turn It Up Again, Trooper credits)
Line 619: Line 619:
| | [[The Trooper]]
| | [[The Trooper]]
| | [[Iron Maiden]]
| | [[Iron Maiden]]
| |  
| | Steve Harris
| | [[Pinkerton Tour]], 1996
| | [[Pinkerton Tour]], 1996
| | unreleased
| | unreleased
| |  
| |  
| | [[weezer]]
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
| | [[Turn It Up Again]]
| | [[Genesis]]
| | Tony Banks, Phil Collins, Mike Rutherford
| | [[October 24]], [[2009]]
| | [[Weezer concert: 10/24/2009 - Los Angeles, CA|Live in Los Angeles, California]]
| |
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
|-
|}
|}