Jump to content

List of cover songs: Difference between revisions

→‎O: ver the hills and far away
(Added Teal Album tracks)
(→‎O: ver the hills and far away)
Line 464: Line 464:
| | "[[Pork and Beans]]" UK Retail 7" (Part 3)
| | "[[Pork and Beans]]" UK Retail 7" (Part 3)
| | 2:57
| | 2:57
| |
|-
| | [[Over the Hills and Far Away]]
| | [[Led Zeppelin]]
| | [[Jimmy Page]], [[Robert Plant]]
| | 2005
| |
| |
| |  
| |  
|-
|-
Line 482: Line 490:
| | [[Weezer]]
| | [[Weezer]]
|-
|-
|}
|}