Jump to content

Template:Pinkerton reviews: Difference between revisions

Pinkerton deluxe
(added category)
(Pinkerton deluxe)
Line 44: Line 44:
| |September, [[1996]]
| |September, [[1996]]
| |Ryan Schreiber
| |Ryan Schreiber
|-
| |[[Pinkerton (Deluxe) / Death to False Metal Pitchfork Media record reviews|Pitchfork Media (Deluxe)]]
| |{{Rating-big|10.0|10}} (10.0/10)
| |[[November 3]], [[2010]]
| |Ian Cohen
|-
|-
| |Q
| |Q