Weezer discography: Difference between revisions

→‎Studio albums: Added Van Weezer
(→‎Studio albums: Added Van Weezer)
Line 319: Line 319:
*Label: Crush Music/Atlantic Records
*Label: Crush Music/Atlantic Records
*Formats: CD, LP, download, cassette  
*Formats: CD, LP, download, cassette  
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|
* -
|
* -
|-
| align="center"|[[Image:Vanweezer cover.png|60px]]
| align="center"|2019
| '''''[[Van Weezer]]'''''
*Released: May 15, 2020
*Label: Crush Music/Atlantic Records
*Formats: CD, LP, download
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —
|align="center"| —