Template:Make Believe reviews: Difference between revisions
updated
(built page) |
(updated) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| |Not listed | | |Not listed | ||
| |Stephen Thomas Erlewine | | |Stephen Thomas Erlewine | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe Blender record review|Blender]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|3|5}} (3/5) | |||
| |Not listed | |||
| |Chris Norris | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe Dot Music record review|Dot Music]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|8|10}} (8/10) | |||
| |[[May 16]], [[2005]] | |||
| |Chris Heath | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe E! Online record review|E! Online]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|6.7|10}} (B-; 67/10) | |||
| |Not listed | |||
| |Not listed | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe The Guardian record review|The Guardian]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|3|5}} (3/5) | |||
| |[[May 5]], [[2005]] | |||
| |Dave Simpson | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe IGN record review|IGN]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|9.3|10}} (9.3/10) | |||
| |[[May 9]], [[2005]] (updated [[May 19]], [[2012]]) | |||
| |"JR" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||