Jump to content

Template:Make Believe reviews: Difference between revisions

updated
(updated)
(updated)
Line 39: Line 39:
| |[[May 9]], [[2005]] (updated [[May 19]], [[2012]])
| |[[May 9]], [[2005]] (updated [[May 19]], [[2012]])
| |"JR"
| |"JR"
|-
| |[[Make Believe Pitchfork Media record review|Pitchfork Media]]
| |{{Rating-big|0.4|10}} (0.4/10)
| |[[May 8]], [[2005]]
| |Rob Mitchum
|-
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>