19,460
edits
m (→J: anuary's Girl IS circulating) |
(→G: reat Big Blue) |
||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
| | 6:32 | | | 6:32 | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Great Big Blue]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 3:25 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
====H==== | ====H==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:100%" | ||