Jump to content

List of Matt Sharp songs: Difference between revisions

→‎G: reat Big Blue
m (→‎J: anuary's Girl IS circulating)
(→‎G: reat Big Blue)
Line 383: Line 383:
| | 6:32
| | 6:32
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
|-
| | [[Great Big Blue]]
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
| |
| | ''[[Q36]]''
| | 3:25
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals
|-
|-
|}
|}
====H====
====H====
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:100%"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; clear:both; font-size:.9em; text-align:center; width:100%"