19,460
edits
(→G: Wrong album, formatting) |
(Q36 songs, Safe Harbor) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | | | ''[[Q36]]'' | ||
| | 5:59 | | | 5:59 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | 4:09 | | | 4:09 | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Above This Broken World]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 5:11 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[After the Angels]] | | | [[After the Angels]] | ||
| Line 76: | Line 84: | ||
| | 2:13 | | | 2:13 | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Another World]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 3:20 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 143: | ||
| | 3:16 | | | 3:16 | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Breaking and Breaking and Breaking]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 3:04 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Brilliant Boy]] | | | [[Brilliant Boy]] | ||
| Line 304: | Line 328: | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | | | ''[[Q36]]'' | ||
| | 4:43 | | | 4:43 | ||
| Line 462: | Line 486: | ||
| | 1:54 | | | 1:54 | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Invasion Night]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 4:07 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Irrational Things]] | | | [[Irrational Things]] | ||
| Line 812: | Line 844: | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | | | ''[[Q36]]'' | ||
| | 4:30 | | | 4:30 | ||
| Line 911: | Line 943: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Safe Harbor|Safe Harbor (Sail Away)]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]], [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Say Goodbye Forever]] | | | [[Say Goodbye Forever]] | ||
| Line 1,051: | Line 1,091: | ||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | | bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | | | ''[[Q36]]'' | ||
| | 4:18 | | | 4:18 | ||
| Line 1,091: | Line 1,131: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Teen Beat Cosmonaut]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 3:12 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[These Days]] | | | [[These Days]] | ||