User:Ohjonas: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
*Futurama (Season 1) | *Futurama (Season 1) | ||
*Happy Days (Season 1) | *Happy Days (Season 1) | ||
== Favorite Weezer songs == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;" | [[Only in Dreams]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peace]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Longtime Sunshine]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pig]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[In the Garage]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Butterfly]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Hold Me]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haunt You Every Day]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Heart Songs]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[O Girlfriend]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Knock-down Drag-out]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fall Together]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccffff;"| [[Faith in the Light]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I Can Love]] | |||
|} | |||
== Brutha == | == Brutha == | ||