Jump to content

List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(→‎B: Updated)
No edit summary
Line 242: Line 242:
| | SIAS
| | SIAS
| | [[Say It Ain't So]]
| | [[Say It Ain't So]]
|-
| | SaDL
| | [[Strange And Distant Land]]
|-
|-
| | SS2K
| | SS2K
625

edits