List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums: Difference between revisions
List of common abbreviations used on Weezer forums (view source)
Revision as of 00:07, 13 May 2020
, 13 May 2020no edit summary
(→B: Updated) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| | SIAS | | | SIAS | ||
| | [[Say It Ain't So]] | | | [[Say It Ain't So]] | ||
|- | |||
| | SaDL | |||
| | [[Strange And Distant Land]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | SS2K | | | SS2K | ||