Category:The Red Album reviews: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:70%; height: 100px;" "float:left; margin:0.5em auto; clear:none; font-size:.9em; text-align:center;" ! style="background: #7ad;" |Re...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| |Not listed | | |Not listed | ||
| |Stephen Thomas Erlewine | | |Stephen Thomas Erlewine | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Weezer (The Red Album) Blender record review|Blender]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|2.5|5}} (2.5/5) | |||
| |Not listed | |||
| |Tim Grierson | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||