Template:Make Believe reviews: Difference between revisions
added two reviews
(updated) |
(added two reviews) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| |[[May 8]], [[2005]] | | |[[May 8]], [[2005]] | ||
| |Rob Mitchum | | |Rob Mitchum | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe Rolling Stone record review|Rolling Stone]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|4|5}} (4/5) | |||
| |[[May 19]], [[2005]] | |||
| |Rob Sheffield | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Make Believe Stylus record review|Stylus]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|3.3|10}} (D+; (33/100) | |||
| |[[May 13]], [[2005]] | |||
| |Charles Merwin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||