19,460
edits
(Q36 songs, Safe Harbor) |
(Added rest of Q36 songs) |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| | 3:30 (single)<br>3:25 (SAT) | | | 3:30 (single)<br>3:25 (SAT) | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Conspiracy]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 4:26 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Crumblin'|Come Back to Me]] | | | [[Crumblin'|Come Back to Me]] | ||
| Line 270: | Line 278: | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
| | 2017 | | | 2017 | ||
| | [[Elon Musk is Making Me Sad]] single | | | [[Elon Musk is Making Me Sad]] single<br>''[[Q36]]'' | ||
| | 6:55 | | | 6:55 | ||
| | [[The Rentals]] | | | [[The Rentals]] | ||
| Line 391: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Goodbye, Steve]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 2:18 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Goodbye West Coast]] | | | [[Goodbye West Coast]] | ||
| Line 478: | Line 494: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Information (and the Island in the Sky)]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 4:31 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[Insomnia]] | | | [[Insomnia]] | ||
| Line 692: | Line 716: | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=10%|Time | ||
! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer | ! style="background: #7ad;" width=20%|Producer | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Machine Love]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 3:44 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[The Man with Two Brains|Man with Two Brains, The]] | | | [[The Man with Two Brains|Man with Two Brains, The]] | ||
| Line 991: | Line 1,023: | ||
| | 3:00 | | | 3:00 | ||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | | | [[Matt Sharp]] | ||
|- | |||
| | [[Shake Your Diamonds]] | |||
| bgcolor="aaffaa"|yes | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] | |||
| | | |||
| | ''[[Q36]]'' | |||
| | 4:17 | |||
| | [[Matt Sharp]] & The Rentals | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[She Looks At Me]] | | | [[She Looks At Me]] | ||