Album 5 demos: Difference between revisions

→‎Song list: Added Serendipity (see Recording History Pg 14)
(→‎Song list: Added links to non-extant pages, fixed title capitalization)
(→‎Song list: Added Serendipity (see Recording History Pg 14))
Line 152: Line 152:
| |no<br>no
| |no<br>no
| |-<br>-
| |-<br>-
|-
| |"[[Serendipity]]"
| |325
| |Rivers Cuomo
| |March 6, 2002
| |Westlake Studios
| |no
| |revamped [[Maladroit Demo]]; possibly not recorded
|-
|-
| |"[[Queen of Earth]]"
| |"[[Queen of Earth]]"