19,373
edits
(→Song list: Added links to non-extant pages, fixed title capitalization) |
(→Song list: Added Serendipity (see Recording History Pg 14)) |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| |no<br>no | | |no<br>no | ||
| |-<br>- | | |-<br>- | ||
|- | |||
| |"[[Serendipity]]" | |||
| |325 | |||
| |Rivers Cuomo | |||
| |March 6, 2002 | |||
| |Westlake Studios | |||
| |no | |||
| |revamped [[Maladroit Demo]]; possibly not recorded | |||
|- | |- | ||
| |"[[Queen of Earth]]" | | |"[[Queen of Earth]]" | ||