Jump to content

List of Matt Sharp songs: Difference between revisions

only she can hold my hand
(→‎C: colossal)
(only she can hold my hand)
Line 924: Line 924:
| | 4:12
| | 4:12
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
| | [[Matt Sharp]]
|-
| | [[Only She Can Hold My Hand]]
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]], [[Matt Sharp]], [[Patrick Wilson]]
| | [[1992]]
| | 2-track demo
| |
| |
|-
|-
| | [[Overlee]]
| | [[Overlee]]