Template:Raditude reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| |Unlisted
| |Unlisted
| |Matt Collar
| |Matt Collar
|-
| |[[Raditude Rolling Stone record review|Rolling Stone]]
| |{{Rating-big|3.5|5}} (3.5/5)
| |November 2, 2009
| |Rob Sheffield
|-
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>