Template:Raditude reviews: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| |November 2, 2009 | | |November 2, 2009 | ||
| |Rob Sheffield | | |Rob Sheffield | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Raditude Pitchfork Media record review|Pitchfork Media]] | |||
| |{{Rating-big|4.5|10}} (4.5/10) | |||
| |November 4, 2009 | |||
| |Rob Mitchum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||