Template:Raditude reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
| |November 4, 2009
| |November 4, 2009
| |Rob Mitchum
| |Rob Mitchum
|-
| |[[Raditude New York Times record review|The New York Times]]
| |No rating given
| |November 1, 2009
| |Ben Ratliff
|-
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>