Template:Raditude reviews: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| |November 1, 2009 | | |November 1, 2009 | ||
| |Ben Ratliff | | |Ben Ratliff | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Raditude The Onion A.V. Club record review|The Onion A.V. Club]] | |||
| |{{rating|5.8|10) (c+; 58/100) | |||
| |November 3, 2009 | |||
| |Erik Adams | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||