Jump to content

Teenage Victory Songs: Difference between revisions

Line 61: Line 61:
| Positive<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Very Best|The Very Best]]''"
| Positive<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Very Best|The Very Best]]''"
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=893 Link]
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=893 Link]
|-
| "[[Memories Teenage Victory Songs track review|Memories]]"
| August 8, 2010
| Negative<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Very Worst|The Very Worst]]''"
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=866 Link]
|-
|-
|}
|}