Jump to content

Teenage Victory Songs: Difference between revisions

Line 91: Line 91:
| Positive<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Grand Playlist|The Grand Playlist]]''"
| Positive<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Grand Playlist|The Grand Playlist]]''"
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=542 Link]
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=542 Link]
|-
| "[[Kids/Poker Face Teenage Victory Songs track review|Kids/Poker Face]]"
| May 21, 2010
| Negative<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Very Worst|The Very Worst]]''"
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=845 Link]
|-
|-
|}
|}