Teenage Victory Songs: Difference between revisions
→List of reviews
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| Negative<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Very Worst|The Very Worst]]''" | | Negative<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Very Worst|The Very Worst]]''" | ||
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=845 Link] | | [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=845 Link] | ||
|- | |||
| "[[Harvard Blues Teenage Victory Songs track review|Harvard Blues]]" | |||
| May 14, 2010 | |||
| Positive<br>"''<small>[[:Category:Teenage Victory Songs The Grand Playlist|The Grand Playlist]]''" | |||
| [http://tvs.soymilkrevolution.com/?p=836 Link] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||