Template:Raditude reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| |November 3, 2009
| |November 3, 2009
| |Erik Adams
| |Erik Adams
|-
| |[[Raditude Slant Magazine record review|Slant Magazine]]
| |{{rating|0.5|5}} (0.5/5)
| |October 28, 2009
| |Huw Jones
|-
|-
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude>