Template:Raditude reviews: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| |October 28, 2009 | | |October 28, 2009 | ||
| |Huw Jones | | |Huw Jones | ||
|- | |||
| |[[Raditude Tiny Mix Tapes record review|Tiny Mix Tapes]] | |||
| |{{rating|1.5|5}} (1.5/5) | |||
| |Unlisted | |||
| |Jason P. Woodbury | |||
|- | |||
| |[[Raditude Paste Magazine record review|Paste Magazine]] | |||
| |{{rating|3.9|10}} (3.9/10) | |||
| |November 6, 2009 | |||
| |Justin Jacobs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Album review templates]]</noinclude> | ||