Template:Red Album song reviews: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 9: Line 9:
| |[[April 17]], [[2008]]
| |[[April 17]], [[2008]]
| |Marc Hogan ([[Pitchfork Media]])
| |Marc Hogan ([[Pitchfork Media]])
|-
| |[[Love My Way Teenage Victory Songs track review|"Love My Way" (Teenage Victory Songs)]]
| |{{TVW}}
| |[[ May 13]], [[2010]]
| |[[Teenage Victory Songs]]
|-
|-
|}
|}