Jump to content

List of Weezer songs: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(OK Human tracks!)
mNo edit summary
Line 264: Line 264:
| | 3:16
| | 3:16
| | [[Rick Rubin]]
| | [[Rick Rubin]]
|-
| | "[[The Biggest Animal]]"
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]]
| | February/March, [[1992]]
| | unreleased
| |
| |
|-
|-
| | "[[Bird with a Broken Wing]]"
| | "[[Bird with a Broken Wing]]"
Line 272: Line 280:
| |  
| |  
| | [[Jake Sinclair]]
| | [[Jake Sinclair]]
|-
|-
| | "[[The Biggest Animal]]"
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]]
| | February/March, [[1992]]
| | unreleased
| |
| |
|-
|-
| | "[[Birthday Booty]]"
| | "[[Birthday Booty]]"
1,115

edits