List of Weezer songs: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
(OK Human tracks!) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| | 3:16 | | | 3:16 | ||
| | [[Rick Rubin]] | | | [[Rick Rubin]] | ||
|- | |||
| | "[[The Biggest Animal]]" | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|no | |||
| | [[Rivers Cuomo]] | |||
| | February/March, [[1992]] | |||
| | unreleased | |||
| | | |||
| | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | "[[Bird with a Broken Wing]]" | | | "[[Bird with a Broken Wing]]" | ||
| Line 272: | Line 280: | ||
| | | | | | ||
| | [[Jake Sinclair]] | | | [[Jake Sinclair]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | "[[Birthday Booty]]" | | | "[[Birthday Booty]]" | ||