Burnst Jamp
Joined 28 November 2020
m
no edit summary
Burnst Jamp (talk | contribs) (will continue adding later but there's so goddamn many) |
Burnst Jamp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| | Various | | | Various | ||
| | Unknown | | | Unknown | ||
| | CD | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|[[Image:Emptylogo.png|100px]] | |||
| | [[Shooting From The Stars]] | |||
| | [[Weezer]] | |||
| | [[Sylph Records]] | |||
| | [[April 25]], [[2001]] in [[Weezer concert: 04/25/2001 - Tokyo, Japan|Tokyo, Japan]] | |||
| | Japan | |||
| | CD | | | CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 417: | Line 425: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:Green b-sides + more Cover.png|100px]] | | align="center"|[[Image:Green b-sides + more Cover.png|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Green B-Sides + More]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | | | | Unknown | ||
| | Various | | | Various | ||
| | | | | United States | ||
| | | | | CDr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image: | | align="center"|[[Image:R-2318468-1438501814-2113.jpeg.jpg|100px]] [[Image:Alivequantumback.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Alive Quantum]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Wonder Boy Records]] | ||
| | | | | [[June 16]], [[2001]] in [[Weezer concert: 06/16/2001 - Hultsfred, Sweden|Hultsfred, Sweden]] | ||
| | | [[June 20]], [[1997]] in Philadelphia, PA | ||
| | | |||
[[September 26]], [[2001]] in [[Weezer concert: 09/26/2001 - Philadelphia, PA|Philadelphia, PA]] | |||
| | Japan | |||
| | 2xCD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image: | | align="center"|[[Image:Quick Quantum.jpg|100px]] [[Image:Quick Quantum Back.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Quick Quantum]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Wonder Boy Records]] | ||
| | Various | | | Various | ||
| | | | | Japan | ||
| | CD | | | CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image: | | align="center"|[[Image:R-11118796-1510182440-7195.jpeg.jpg|100px]] [[Image:Atlanta Bleg Back.jpeg|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Atlanta]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Hope this makes up for Athens Records]] | ||
| | | | | [[July 29]], [[2002]] in [[Weezer concert: 07/29/2002 - Atlanta, GA|Atlanta, GA]] | ||
| | Unknown | | | Unknown | ||
| | CD | | | CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image: | | align="center"|[[Image:Ultimate Rare And Unreleased Collection.png|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Ultimate Rare And Unreleased Collection]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | | | | Unknown | ||
| | Various | | | Various | ||
| | | | | Canada | ||
| | | | | 2xCDr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image: | | align="center"|[[Image:R-2318483-1438498984-6084.jpeg.jpg|100px]] [[Image:Briskamericanback.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Brisk American]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Wonder Boy Records]] | ||
| | | | | [[June 23]], [[2001]] in [[Weezer concert: 06/23/2001 - Neuhausen, Germany|Neuhausen, Germany]] | ||
| | | [[October 24]], [[2001]] in [[Weezer concert: 10/24/2001 - Los Angeles, CA|Los Angeles, CA]] (as [[Goat Punishment]]) | ||
| | Japan | |||
| | CD | | | CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|[[Image:FILENAME|100px]] [[Image:FILENAME|100px]] | | align="center"|[[Image:FILENAME|100px]] [[Image:FILENAME|100px]] | ||
| | [[ | | | [[Live in Philadelphia 2001]] | ||
| | [[Weezer]] | | | [[Weezer]] | ||
| | [[LABEL Records]] | | | [[LABEL Records]] | ||