18,908
edits
(Updated page w/ Known Recordings) |
m (→Known recordings: Chronology error) |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|"Very" rough mix (Round 2) | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"|"Very" rough mix (Round 2) | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Weezer]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|Your Room | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[October 24]], [[2001]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|[[Weezer concert: 10/24/2001|The Knitting Factory, Los Angeles, CA]] | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | |||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"|Filmed for HBO's ''Reverb''. Did not air. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 178: | Line 188: | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
| bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | | bgcolor="ffaaaa"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Personnel== | ==Personnel== | ||
* [[Rivers Cuomo]] - lead guitar, vocals | * [[Rivers Cuomo]] - lead guitar, vocals | ||